Indelingen jeugd seizoen 2019-2020

       
       
JO19  11 tegen 11   Begeleiding: Egbert Mulder & Erik Oorburg
1 Abee, Michael M  
2 Koelewijn, Willem M  
3 Pierik, Jeroen M  
4 Strijker, Marnix M  
5 Kaman, Dennis M  
6 Remmers, Rik M  
7 Kor, Joey M  
8 Scheper, Muse M  
9 Oorburg, Nick M  
10 Oostmeijer, Nicky M  
11 Kamphuis, Joost M  
12 Slim, Mark M  
13 Cannegieter, Wout M  
14 Uil, Rick M  
15 Uiterwijk, Niek M  
16 Schurink, Noah M  
17 Warring, Miric M

 

18

Niemeijer, Rik M

 

19

Theunissen, Steve

M

 

 

 

 

JO13

                                                                                                                                                                                                         

8 tegen 8

 

 

 

 

Begeleiding: Michel Dijk

1 Kor, Demien M  
2 Veenhoven, Daimian M  
3 Uiterwijk, Jorian M  
4 Koelewijn, Joris M  
5 Mulder, Stijn M  
6 Luppens, Rick M  
7 Dijk, Damian M  
8 Hulskers, Anouschka V  
9 Bessembinders, Jette

V

       
         
       
       
       
JO12 8 tegen 8   Begeleiding: Rene Straat
1 Cannegieter, Chiel M  
2 Jansen, Melvin M  
3 Hiemstra, Hidde M  
4 Jager, Mike M  
5 Koelewijn, Guus M  
6 Kuipers, Tygo M  
7 Jonker, Lars M  
8 Straat, Stijn M  
9 Straat, Twan M  
10 Zemering, Thijs M  
       
       
JO10 6 tegen 6   Begeleiding: Saskia Plenter & Karin van Oosten
1 Plenter, Quinn M  
2 Luijten, Leo M  
3 Janssen, Finn M  
4 Waal, Jordi de M  
5 Meints, Milan M  
6 Plaats, Patrick van der M  
7 Strootman, Lieke V  

 

 

     
JO09 6 tegen 6   Begeleiding: Bram Baptist
1 Dijk, Lenn van M  
2 Tuin, Femke V  
3 Baptist, Kristian M  
4 Halmingh, Roos V  
5 Zemering, Cass Pepijn M  
6 Wierenga, Jonathan M  
7 Dijk, Danique V  
       
JO08 6 tegen 6   Begeleiding: Marco Hulshof
1 Wiltjer, Gijs M  
2 Hulshof, Thijs M  
3 Ploeger, Tim M  
4 Molema, Krijn M  
5 Stoel, Samuel M  
6 Vries, Joris de M  
7 Groot, Tygo de M  
8 Stoel, Albert Jan M  
       
       
JO07 4 tegen 4   Begeleiding: Andre Wiltjer
1 Smid, Stan M

 

2 Siepel, Ruben M  
3 Wiltjer, Tijn

M

 
4 Tuin, Eefje V  
5 Dieterman, Nick N M  
6 Molema, Rens M  

 

 

 

Kabouters

 

1

2

3

4                          

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 tegen 4

 

Smid, Mart                                                                          M

Mans, Tijn                                                                           M

Kor, Hugo                                                                           M

Bergman, Jenthe                                                                M

Dijk, Danley                                                                        M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Begeleiding: Astrid Smid