Indelingen jeugd seizoen 2018-2019

Team Spelvorm M/V    Begeleiding & Trainers    
           
JO-17 11 tegen 11                  Begeleiding: Erik Oorburg  & Egbert Mulder 
                     Trainer: Vacant
1 Muthert, Christian M      
2 Abee, Michael  M      
3 Koelewijn, Willem M      
4 Pierik, Jeroen M      
5 Strijker, Marnix M      
6 Kaman, Dennis M      
7 Remmers, Rik M      
8 Kor, Joey M      
9 Scheper, Muse M      
10 Oorburg, Nick M      
11 Oostmeijer, Nicky M      
12 Kamphuis, Joost M      
13 Slim, Mark M      
14 Schurink, Noah M      
           
           
           
JO-15 11 tegen 11   Begeleiding: Hans Keuning & Bert Dekens
      Trainer: Frans Voornhout
1 Uiterwijk, Niek M      
2 Dontje, Mathijs M      
3 Cannegieter, Wout M      
4 Cannegieter, Bram M      
5 Romme, Ad M      
6 Klok, Wouter M      
7 Gottgens, Mike M      
8 Scheper, Hilko M      
9 Keuning, Jeroen M      
10 Huitema, Yannick M      
11 Deekens, Revelino M      
12 Moonen, Tom M      
13 Blokzijl, Zulficar M      
14 Kor, Demien M      
           
           
           
JO-13 8 tegen 8

                  Leiding: Michel Dijk

                  Trainer: Vacant

1 Koelewijn, Joris M      
2 Veenhoven, Daimian M      
3 Uiterwijk, Jorian M      
4 Mulder, Stijn M      
5 Luppens, Rick M      
6 Dijk, Damian M      
7 Hulskers, Anouschka V      
8 Jonker, Kim V      
9 Huitema, Charlotte V      
10 Jansen, Melvin M      
           
           
JO-11 8 tegen 8   Begeleiding: Wim Kuipers 
      Trainers: Pieter Jager & Rolf Molema
1 Kerkhof, Rachel van den V      
2 Bessembinders, Jette V      
3 Kuipers, Amber  V      
4 Zemering, Thijs M      
5 Hiemstra, Hidde M      
6 Jager, Mike M      
7 Koelewijn, Guus M      
8 Kuipers, Tycho M      
9 Cannegieter, Chiel M      
10          
           
           
JO-10 6 tegen 6   Leider: Rene Straat
      Trainer: Sharon Dijk
1 Majaura, Tari V      
2 Hoving, Nikita V      
3 Straat, Karlijn V      
4 Straat, Stijn M      
5 Straat, Twan M      
6 Huitema, Valentijn M      
7 Jonker, Lars M      
8 Zuidema, Kai M      
           
           
JO-09 6 tegen 6                   Begeleiding: Pieter Jager
                      Trainer: Willem Koelewijn
1 Luijten, Leo M      
2 Toorn, Caitlin V      
3 Strootman, Lieke V      
4 Plenter, Quinn M      
5 Dijk, Lenn van M      
6 Zemering, Cass Pepijn M      
7 Tuin, Femke V      
8 Kerkhof, Daniel van den M      
9 Jager, Jordi M      
           
JO-07 Kabouters                                               Leiders/trainers: Paul Ploeger & Bart Ploeger    
1 Wierenga, Jonathan M      
2 Wiltjer, Gijs M      
3 Hulshof, Thijs M      
4 Wever, Levi M      
5 Ploeger, Tim M      
6 Molema, Krijn M      
7 Cholakov, Valentin M      
8 Ploeger, Sam M      
9 Smid, Stan M      
10 Siepel, Ruben M      
11 Wiltjer, Tijn M      
12 Dieterman, Nick M